Oops an error occurred. Code: 20211204113350d204801e. If you like to know more, please disable the ContentObjectExceptionHandler @ Constant Editor > category [START - CONFIG - DEBUGGING]Oops an error occurred. Code: 20211204113350f8568948. If you like to know more, please disable the ContentObjectExceptionHandler @ Constant Editor > category [START - CONFIG - DEBUGGING]Oops an error occurred. Code: 202112041133507887e788. If you like to know more, please disable the ContentObjectExceptionHandler @ Constant Editor > category [START - CONFIG - DEBUGGING]

Eastern Hemisphere Championship

Star Europameisterschaft

 

TEILNEHMERLISTE

Aktualisiert 22.07.2014

Nr.

Nat.

Sail.Nr.

Yachtname

Skipper

Club

Crew

Club

Fleet

Pay

1

SUI

8457

Starling

Hans Stöckli

SCMä

Urs Spahr

SCSä

Rap

yes

2

SUI

8476

arlecchino

Jürg Ryffel

YCR

Alex Gouda

YCR

Rap

yes

3

GER

8298

XXX

Philipp Rotermund

FCS

Nils Hollweg

FCS

LUV

yes

4

SUI

7969

VIRUS

Kurt Scheidegger

TYC

Markus Scheidegger

TYC

TB

yes

5

SUI

7965

n.n.

Roman Timm

SCMd

Kaspar Huber

SCMd

ZU

yes

6

SUI

8085

Lotta III

Gérald Birbaum

CNP

Francois Germain

CNF

G

yes

7

SUI

8316

Swissmefin

Marc Trinquart

CNV

Christian Meylan

CVE

G

yes

8

SUI

8274

North Sails

Christoph Burger

TYC

Renato Marazzi

TYC

TB

yes

9

GER

7413

n.n.

John H. Helmsing

NRV

Manfred Joppich

YCaT

HV

yes

10

GER

8450

Lara

Hubert Merkelbach

BVCUe

Gerrit Bartel

DTYC

UB

yes

11

SUI

7947

Gwaihier

Boris Kulpe

YCSe

Ronald Röseler

TYC

TB

yes

12

SUI

8482

Squalo Bianco VII

Lorenz Zimmermann

SCT

Markus Koy

 

LUV

yes

13

SUI

8478

nixname

Jürg Wittich

SVB

Christian Trachsel

SVM

Bod

yes

14

BRA

8390

MIISCA 4

Alessandro Pascolato

LCR

Henry Boening

LCR

GuB

yes

15

SUI

7829

nn

Jean-Pascal Chatagny

YCMY

 Patrick Ducommun

 

G

yes

16

SUI

8329

Leporello

Daniel Wyss

SCE

Guy Avellon

 

ZU

yes

17

DEN

8066

Kontor Syd

Johnny Jensen

SYC

Frederic Jeppesen

SYC

 DF

yes

18

 ITA

8064

nn

Vito Moschioni

CNP

 

 

FdAL

 no

19

MON

8266

Acciuga Jr

Andrea Orlando

YCM

Jean Gabriel Charton

Nice

MO

yes

20

SUI

8232

 Why not

Wil Wargnier

CNF

Yann Bonjour

CNF

G

yes

21

SUI

7983

Scirocco

Beat Hunziker

SCH

Vincent Nagelisen

SCH

Sem

yes

22

SUI

7912

nn

Martin Ingold

TYC

Peter Neth

SCZ

TB

yes

23

SUI

8022

nn

Urs Waser

SCH

Stefano Gautschi

SCA

Sem

yes

24

SUI

7571

nn

Jean Paul Hirt

CNV

Patrick Tissot

CNV

G

yes

25

SUI

8409

Fram

Christoph Gautschi

SCRDominik Schenk

SVN

Bod

yes

26

AUT

8487

Cero Stress

Christian Scheinecker

UYCA

Gebhard Wallinger

UYCA

Att

yes

27

SUI

7925

Marmomar

Urs Hunkeler

YCT

Hanns-Peter Schaffner

YCT

LUV

yes

28

GER

7971

Wilderness

Ulrich Vater

 

Thomas Romberg

 

BF

yes

29

UKR

8247

Arctur

Vasyl Gureyev

Fond

Vitalii Kushnir

 

Ukr

no

30

AUT 

8226

Mari

Josef Urban

UYT

Thomas Meindl

UYN

TR

yes

31

NED

8263

nn

Marc de Haas

 

Erik Veldhuizen

 

LO

yes

32

ITA

8491

Chimera

Diego Negri

 

Sergio Lambertenghi

 

VE

yes

33

GER

8311

More Time Off

Axel Hampe

DTYC

Jonas Nissen

 

ZuW

yes

34

USA

8320

11.59

George M. Szabo III

SDYC

Serge Pulfer

CNV

SDB

yes

35

SWE

8446

nn

Tom Lofstedt

SCA

Frithjof Kleen

 

RS

yes

36

POL

8417

nn

Ireneusz Stawiany

 

Jakub Stawiany

 

ISOL

yes

37

FRA

7937

Pickwick

Camille Dreyfus

SRVA

Michel Dreyfus

SRVA

FdeSA

yes

38

AUT

8486

Caroline

Harald Wirth

KYGO

Ian Berg

KYGO

AU

yes

39

GRE

8434

Thrylos

Emilios Papathansiou

YCO

Antonis Tsotras

 YCO

GR

yes

40

ITA

8202

nn

Paulo Nazzaro

CNR

Leone Rocca

CNR

LdB

yes

41

SUI

7252

Junior's

Vincent Guidoux

CVG

Sébastien Guidoux

CVN

G

yes

42

FIN

8121

Vamos

Jesper Sundman

 

Tom Sundman

 

Fin

yes

43

SWE

7978

nn

Ingvar Krook

KSSS

Christoffer Lundgren

KSSS

AR

yes

44

ITA

8350

Nababbo IV

Gugliemo Danelon

YCAd

Mattia Gazzetta

 

FdiT

yes

45

GER

7727

Festina

Thomas Kohler

 

Bernhard Schaefer

 

AS

yes

46

SUI

8160

catch me

Stephan Unger

 

Regina Graf

 

ZU

yes

47

GER

8416

XXX

Hubert Rauch

DSC

Kilian Weise

 

And

yes

48

GER

7747

Rififi

Helge Spehr

 

Jesper Spehr

 

Glu

yes

49

SUI

7578

Firnschnee

Alfonso W.Steuer

YCFL

Lukas Keipert

 DSC

 Amm

no

50

ITA

8399

Roberta's friend

Massimo Canali

LNIMa

Francesco Lattuada

 

Mu

yes

51

GER

8427

 nn

Reinhard Schmidt

MYC

Uli Seeberger

 

Zuw

yes

52

GER

8122

Jaguar

Klaus Kappes

 YCRa

Steffen Rutz

SCÜ

UB

yes

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65